Municipal Candidates

Please enter the county and city below to get municipal candidate information.

Municipal Search
City Candidate Name Office Ward or Zone Position
Holland Ashley Kirkpatrick City Council 1 2
Bearden Carolyn Pate City Council 1 2
Eureka Springs David Avanzino City Council 1 2
Hardy Penny Mendes Allen City Council 1 2
Forrest City Marvin Metcalf City Council 1 2
Ash Flat Fred Goodwin City Council 1 1
Flippin Danna Hunt City Council 1 1
Blytheville Arnida King City Council 1 2
Fouke Brenda Purvis City Council 1 2
Southside Bobby Dennison City Council 1 1
Smackover Mark Corley City Council 1 1
Reyno Baxter Meeks City Council 1 2
Reed Chataqua C Johnson City Council 1 1
Holland Annalise Pearce City Council 1 1
Sulphur Rock Ginger Hicks City Council 1 1
Warren Jimmy Domineck City Council 1 2
Caldwell Adam Hughes City Council 1 2
Helena Michael Reyna City Council 1 2
Ash Flat Glenn Halfacre City Council 1 2
Marion Bradley (Brad) Moore City Council 1 2
Newark Kendall L Rutledge City Council 1 2
Judsonia Buster Ray Johnson City Council 1 2
Black Rock Harold Willett City Council 1 2
Shannon Hills James Frala City Council 1 1
Elm Springs Paul Fontaine City Council 1 1
Farmington Hunter Carnahan City Council 1 2
Searcy Member David Morris CIty Council 1 2
Eudora Marco Toney City Council 1 2
Cave Springs AlderMarc A. Williams City Council 1 2
Gosnell Cody Mace City Council 1 1
Bryant Lisa Meyer City Council 1 1
Camden Edward Winters City Council 1 1
Newark Jim D Cunningham City Council 1 1
Reyno David E Byers City Council 1 2
Madison Keith Taylor City Council 1 1
Green Forest Allsion Launius City Council 1 2
Tontitown Misty Piazza City Council 1 1
Calion City Monique Morris City Council 1 2
Wilmar Charles Saffold City Council 1 2
Clarksville Edward E Bradley Jr City Council 1 2
Harrison Jeremy Ragland City Council 1 1
Black Rock Jessica Medlock City Council 1 1
Camden James Bell City Council 1 1
Greenwood Daniel McDaniel City Council 1 1
Madison Ocie Williams Sr City Council 1 2
Booneville Guy A Robson City Council 1 1
Sparkman Mary W Oliver City Council 1 1
Bella Vista Donna Hutchinson City Council 1 2
Greenland Diane L. Reed City Council 1 1
Perryville Bailey West City Council 1 1